Bonus Prize Board 77-85
 

Live TopTheLot Leaderboard

Pos User Pts Min/Sec Prize
1 Stephga... 76 01:22.116 £50.00
2 Becca 74 01:13.443 £20.00
3 DaveMen... 71 02:06.389 £10.00
4 murrall... 71 02:57.460 £7.50
5 grimrea... 69 01:10.858 £5.00
6 Champio... 69 01:23.482 £4.50
7 joan58 69 01:51.373 £4.25
8 MARTIN6... 69 02:09.796 £4.00
9 mrsb30 69 05:56.620 £3.75
10 chrisro... 68 01:57.874 £3.50
11 Blackpo... 68 02:36.723 £3.25
12 Sarahw 67 01:18.794 £3.00
13 Champ70 66 01:28.958 £2.75
14 Jewean 66 02:16.803 £2.50
15 Tommy20... 65 01:11.357 £2.25
16 foxyjim 65 01:24.531 £2.00
17 brendas 63 01:54.558 £1.75
18 taxi101 61 00:58.473 £1.50
19 Rosie81 60 01:15.704 £1.25
20 wuigi14 60 06:46.772 £1.00
View Previous Tournaments

Privacy policy

Sovereign Group UK Ltd's Privacy Policy 

The privacy of personal information that you supply to us is just as much a concern to Sovereign Group UK Ltd as it is to you.  Because of this we have a highly secure management system in place to secure any details you provide such as your name, address, date of birth and credit/debit card details.  Our Company has been accredited with ISO 27001 certification so you can be sure that it is of the highest standard.

How your Personal Information is collected by our website

Personal Information may be submitted on our website in two areas:

1.   Public Area
You will be asked to provide your personal information in this area for the purposes of registering with Sovereign Group UK Ltd on TopTheLotto.com and opening an account with us.

2.   Private Area
If you have opened an account with TopTheLot.com and are already one of our customers, you will be asked to enter a password to access the site each time you log in. A "session cookie" is used to enable you to leave and re-enter our website without re-entering your password. Our web server will record the pages you visit within our website.

All forms of communication, whether by email, in writing or during telephone calls, may well be monitored and/or recorded to ensure that our service remains of a high quality. Sovereign Group UK Ltd recommends, with the exception of your name and username, that you do not send us any other personal information by e-mail.  When sending emails, please be aware that any other details you wish to provide will be sent at your own risk.

How we use Cookies on our Site and what Information we collect

Session Cookies

We use session cookies for the following purposes:

·         To allow you to carry information across pages of our site and avoid having to re-enter information.

·         Within registration to allow you to access stored information.

Persistent Cookies

We use persistent cookies for the following purposes:

·         To internally identify you by account name, name, email address, customer ID and location.

Disabling/Enabling Cookies. You have the ability to accept or decline cookies by modifying the settings in your browser. However, you may not be able to use the interactive features of our site if cookies are disabled.

For more information about cookies, including how to enable/disable them see www.allaboutcookies.org.ow your Personal Information will be used

Sovereign Group UK Ltd will process your Personal Information for the following reasons:

·         in order to allow you access and use of spinAcoin.com and allow you to participate in the services we offer 

·         for account administration purposes 

·         for account and records maintenance 

·         to monitor website usage levels

·         to monitor the quality of the service from topthelot.com and Sovereign Group UK Ltd

·         to inform you about any of the products and services that we consider may interest you and for related purposes from within Sovereign Group UK Ltd

From time to time Sovereign Group UK Ltd, will send you promotional literature and advertising material about the products and services we offer and that could be of interest to you.  Shoud you not wish to receive this literature please contact us using the details on the 'Contact Us' page and we will remove your details from our marketing database so that no further material will be sent to you.

Sovereign Group UK Ltd will also retain your personal information and may use it and analyse it in order to investigate any actual or suspected criminal activities. 

You agree that we may use Personal information provided by you in order to conduct appropriate anti fraud checks. Personal Information that you provide may be disclosed to a credit reference or fraud prevention agency, which may keep a record of that information.

Any information supplied to us and all betting activites will be monitored and any persons using topthelot.com must hereby consent to this.

To whom and where personal information may be disclosed

Sovereign Group UK Ltd may find it necessary to disclose your Personal Information to third parties for the processing of your information on our behalf.  We may also transfer your information to any company within Sovereign Group UK Ltd.  Medialive, based in Malta will have access to your name, account balance and betting activites whilst using all live and non-live casino games.

Consent

When you provide any Personal Information about yourself, or indeed register or log in to the site, you hereby give absolute consent to Sovereign Group UK Ltd to process and disclose your Personal Information for the purposes set out in this policy and as agreed to in the Terms & Conditions.

General information

You may at any time request a copy of your Personal Information held by Sovereign Group UK Ltd in accordance with subject access rules in the Data Protection Act 1998 (UK).

Sovereign Group UK Ltd reserves the right to change the Privacy Policy.  Should we feel it neccessary to alter the Privacy Policy or if the way in which we process your Personal Information changes, then the Privacy Policy will be updated and posted on our site. Your continued use of the site will constitute acceptance of any changes made and it is your responsibility to check whether the policy has changed at all.

Bonus Prize Board 77-85
 

Live TopTheLot Leaderboard

Pos User Pts Min/Sec Prize
1 Stephga... 76 01:22.116 £50.00
2 Becca 74 01:13.443 £20.00
3 DaveMen... 71 02:06.389 £10.00
4 murrall... 71 02:57.460 £7.50
5 grimrea... 69 01:10.858 £5.00
6 Champio... 69 01:23.482 £4.50
7 joan58 69 01:51.373 £4.25
8 MARTIN6... 69 02:09.796 £4.00
9 mrsb30 69 05:56.620 £3.75
10 chrisro... 68 01:57.874 £3.50
11 Blackpo... 68 02:36.723 £3.25
12 Sarahw 67 01:18.794 £3.00
13 Champ70 66 01:28.958 £2.75
14 Jewean 66 02:16.803 £2.50
15 Tommy20... 65 01:11.357 £2.25
16 foxyjim 65 01:24.531 £2.00
17 brendas 63 01:54.558 £1.75
18 taxi101 61 00:58.473 £1.50
19 Rosie81 60 01:15.704 £1.25
20 wuigi14 60 06:46.772 £1.00
View Previous Tournaments

TopTheLot is fully licensed by the UK Gambling Commission #25951